Bilis Manger/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Cheezeballz (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[A Kill to a View (audio story)|A Kill to a View]]'' | | ''[[A Kill to a View (audio story)|A Kill to a View]]'' | ||
|rowspan= | | rowspan="6" |Audio | ||
|''[[Torchwood: The Story Continues]]'': <br>''[[Aliens Among Us 2]]'' | |''[[Torchwood: The Story Continues]]'': <br>''[[Aliens Among Us 2]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Mac|Rogers}} | | {{sortname|Mac|Rogers}} | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{sortname|David|Llewellyn}} | |{{sortname|David|Llewellyn}} | ||
|[[23 June (releases)|23 June]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | |[[23 June (releases)|23 June]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Cuckoo (audio story)|Cuckoo]]'' | |||
|''[[Torchwood: The Story Continues|Torchwood: The Story Continues:]][[Among Us 2]]'' | |||
|[[Tim Foley]] | |||
|[[29 June (releases)|29 June]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:19, 21 July 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Bilis Manger.