User:4me-2me: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
mNo edit summary |
m (Update) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="float:right; margin:0 0 .5em 1em; width: | {| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="float:right; margin:0 0 .5em 1em; width:270px; background:#f1f4fa; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #999; font-size:smaller; line-height:1.5; " | ||
| bgcolor=white align="center" colspan="2" | | | bgcolor=white align="center" colspan="2" | | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 bgcolor="#0041b7" style="border-bottom:0px solid gray; font-size:larger; color:white;" | '''4me-2me''' | | align="center" colspan=2 bgcolor="#0041b7" style="border-bottom:0px solid gray; font-size:larger; color:white;" | '''4me-2me''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" width="80pt" | '''Race:''' | | style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" width="80pt" | '''Race:''' | ||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Humain | | style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Humain | ||
Line 15: | Line 12: | ||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Temps d'origine:''' | | style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Temps d'origine:''' | ||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | 20 au 22ème siècle | | style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | 20 au 22ème siècle | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 bgcolor=white style="border-bottom:0px solid gray; font-size:larger; color:white;" | '''Doctor Who''' | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Docteur favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Onzième Docteur | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Compagnon favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Donna Noble | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Ennemi favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Weeping Angels | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Épisode de Doctor Who favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | The Girl in the Fireplace | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Épisode de Torchwood favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Adrift | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Épisode de The Sarah Jane Adventures favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Aucun | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Scénariste favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Steven Moffat | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Livre favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Pack Animals | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Audio Big Finish favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Master | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 bgcolor=white style="border-bottom:0px solid gray; font-size:larger; color:black;" | '''Réalité''' | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Auteur favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | René Barjavel | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Émission télévisée favorite:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Doctor Who | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Émission radio favorite:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Nebulous | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Film préféré:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Metropolis | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Livre favori:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Les Misérables | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="float:left; margin:0 0 .5em 1em; width: | {| border="0" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="float:left; margin:0 0 .5em 1em; width:270px; background:#f1f4fa; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #999; font-size:smaller; line-height:1.5; " | ||
| bgcolor=white align="center" colspan="2" | | | bgcolor=white align="center" colspan="2" | | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 bgcolor="#0041b7" style="border-bottom:0px solid gray; font-size:larger; color:white;" | '''4me-2me''' | | align="center" colspan=2 bgcolor="#0041b7" style="border-bottom:0px solid gray; font-size:larger; color:white;" | '''4me-2me''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" width="80pt" | '''Race:''' | | style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" width="80pt" | '''Race:''' | ||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Human | | style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Human]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Home Planet:''' | | style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Home Planet:''' | ||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Earth | | style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Earth]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Home Era:''' | | style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Home Era:''' | ||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | 20 to 22th Century | | style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | 20 to 22th Century | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 bgcolor=white style="border-bottom:0px solid gray; font-size:larger; color:black;" | '''[[Doctor Who]]''' | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite [[Doctor]]:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Eleventh Doctor]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite [[Companion]]:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Donna Noble]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite Enemy:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Weeping Angels]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite [[Doctor Who]] Episode:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[The Girl in the Fireplace]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite [[Torchwood]] Episode:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Adrift]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite [[The Sarah Jane Adventures]] Episode:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | None | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite Screenwriter:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Steven Moffat]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite Book:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Pack Animals]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite [[Big Finish]] Audio:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Master (audio story)|Master]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 bgcolor=white style="border-bottom:0px solid gray; font-size:larger; color:black;" | '''Reality''' | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite Writer:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | René Barjavel | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite TV Show:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | [[Doctor Who]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite radio Show:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Nebulous | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite Movie:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Metropolis | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align: left; border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | '''Favorite Book:''' | |||
| style="border-bottom:1px solid gray; border-top: 1px solid gray;" | Les Misérables | |||
|} | |} | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
Bonjour | Bonjour! Voici le wiki en français sur [[Doctor Who]] que j'ai créé: | ||
[http://docteurwho.wikia.com/wiki/Accueil Doctor Who] | '''[http://docteurwho.wikia.com/wiki/Accueil Doctor Who]''' (Plus de 550 pages).<br/> | ||
'''Nombre d' | Ainsi que le wiki bande-dessinée que j'ai aussi fondé: '''[http://fr.bdepedia.wikia.com/wiki/BD_Wiki BD]''' (Plus de 5 pages).<br/> | ||
<br/> | |||
'''Nombre d'éditions'''<br/> | |||
'''{{Special:Editcount/{{PAGENAME}}}}'''<br/> | '''{{Special:Editcount/{{PAGENAME}}}}'''<br/> | ||
'''Edit numbers''' | '''Edit numbers'''<br/> | ||
<br/><br/> | <br/> | ||
Hello! Here is the link for the Doctor Who wiki in french I created: '''[http://docteurwho.wikia.com/wiki/Accueil Doctor Who]''' (More than 550 pages). <br/> | |||
And the comic wiki in french I also founded: '''[http://fr.bdepedia.wikia.com/wiki/BD_Wiki BD]''' (More than 5 pages).<br/> | |||
== Mr Sheep == | |||
Dans mes temps libres, je crée une bande-dessinée à propos d'un mouton qui sauve le monde, voici le lien:<br/> | |||
http://mrsheep.yolasite.com/ <br/> | |||
Here was the link to a comic I write in my free time about a sheep who saves the world. | |||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 22:36, 26 July 2010
4me-2me | |
Race: | Humain |
Planète d'origine: | Terre |
Temps d'origine: | 20 au 22ème siècle |
Doctor Who | |
Docteur favori: | Onzième Docteur |
Compagnon favori: | Donna Noble |
Ennemi favori: | Weeping Angels |
Épisode de Doctor Who favori: | The Girl in the Fireplace |
Épisode de Torchwood favori: | Adrift |
Épisode de The Sarah Jane Adventures favori: | Aucun |
Scénariste favori: | Steven Moffat |
Livre favori: | Pack Animals |
Audio Big Finish favori: | Master |
Réalité | |
Auteur favori: | René Barjavel |
Émission télévisée favorite: | Doctor Who |
Émission radio favorite: | Nebulous |
Film préféré: | Metropolis |
Livre favori: | Les Misérables |
4me-2me | |
Race: | Human |
Home Planet: | Earth |
Home Era: | 20 to 22th Century |
Doctor Who | |
Favorite Doctor: | Eleventh Doctor |
Favorite Companion: | Donna Noble |
Favorite Enemy: | Weeping Angels |
Favorite Doctor Who Episode: | The Girl in the Fireplace |
Favorite Torchwood Episode: | Adrift |
Favorite The Sarah Jane Adventures Episode: | None |
Favorite Screenwriter: | Steven Moffat |
Favorite Book: | Pack Animals |
Favorite Big Finish Audio: | Master |
Reality | |
Favorite Writer: | René Barjavel |
Favorite TV Show: | Doctor Who |
Favorite radio Show: | Nebulous |
Favorite Movie: | Metropolis |
Favorite Book: | Les Misérables |
Bonjour! Voici le wiki en français sur Doctor Who que j'ai créé:
Doctor Who (Plus de 550 pages).
Ainsi que le wiki bande-dessinée que j'ai aussi fondé: BD (Plus de 5 pages).
Nombre d'éditions
Special:Editcount/4me-2me
Edit numbers
Hello! Here is the link for the Doctor Who wiki in french I created: Doctor Who (More than 550 pages).
And the comic wiki in french I also founded: BD (More than 5 pages).
Mr Sheep
Dans mes temps libres, je crée une bande-dessinée à propos d'un mouton qui sauve le monde, voici le lien:
http://mrsheep.yolasite.com/
Here was the link to a comic I write in my free time about a sheep who saves the world.