User:SOTO/Script to Screen: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
No edit summary Tag: sourceedit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{resize|120%|[[Rehearsal]]}} | |{{resize|120%|[[Rehearsal]]}} | ||
|''[[Hell Bent (TV story)|Hell Bent]]''<br />(Peter Capaldi / researsals) | |''[[Hell Bent (TV story)|Hell Bent]]''<br />(Peter Capaldi / researsals) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Behind the Scenes at Peter Capaldi’s Final Doctor Who Read-Through|200px]] | |||
|{{resize|120%|[[Read-through]]}} | |||
|''[[Twice Upon a Time (TV story)|Twice Upon a Time]]'' | |||
|} | |} |