Big Finish CD booklet illustrations: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|155 | |155 | ||
|''[[Army of Death (audio story)|Army of Death]]'' | |''[[Army of Death (audio story)|Army of Death]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="float: right; height: fit"|[[file:Centre Fold The Curse of Davros.jpg|250px]] | |||
|156 | |||
|''[[The Curse of Davros (audio story)|The Curse of Davros]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="float: right; height: fit"|[[file:Centre Fold The Fourth Wall.jpg|250px]] | |||
|157 | |||
|''[[The Fourth Wall (audio story)|The Fourth Wall]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="float: right; height: fit"|[[file:Centre Fold Wirrn Isle.jpg|250px]] | |||
|158 | |||
|''[[Wirrn Isle (audio story)|Wirrn Isle]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="float: right; height: fit"|[[file:Centre Fold The Emerald Tiger-min.jpg|250px]] | |||
|159 | |||
|''[[The Emerald Tiger (audio story)|The Emerald Tiger]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="float: right; height: fit"|[[file:Centre Fold The Jupiter Conjunction.jpg|250px]] | |||
|160'' | |||
|''[[The Jupiter Conjunction (audio story)|The Jupiter Conjunction]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 21 June 2020
CD booklet illustrations were included in a number of audio drama releases by Big Finish Productions.
Main Range
The Lost Stories
Image | # | Story |
---|---|---|
1.1 | The Nightmare Fair | |
1.2 | Mission to Magnus | |
1.3 | Leviathan | |
1.4 | The Hollows of Time | |
1.5 | Paradise 5 | |
1.6 | Point of Entry | |
1.7 | The Song of Megaptera | |
1.8 | The Macros |