Team TARDIS/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
m (Adding {{mop}}) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| {{sortname|Joy|Wilkinson}} | | {{sortname|Joy|Wilkinson}} | ||
| [[22 April (releases)|22 April]] 2020 | | [[22 April (releases)|22 April]] 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Doctor's Companions (feature)|The Doctor's Companions]]'' | |||
| Feature | |||
| ''[[Doctor Who Atlas]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Steve|Cole}} | |||
| [[2 September (releases)|2 September]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[A New Beginning (comic story)|A New Beginning]]'' | | ''[[A New Beginning (comic story)|A New Beginning]]'' |
Revision as of 14:05, 5 August 2023
The following is a list of Team TARDIS' appearances. Each member's appearances can also be found at the following pages: