Tremas Master/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
m (Updating links from Season 26 to Season 26 (Doctor Who 1963)) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Smoke and Mirrors (audio story)|Smoke and Mirrors]]'' | | ''[[Smoke and Mirrors (audio story)|Smoke and Mirrors]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan="6" |Audio | ||
| ''[[Destiny of the Doctor]]'' | | ''[[Destiny of the Doctor]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Steve|Lyons}} | | {{sortname|Steve|Lyons}} | ||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| {{sortname|Tim|Foley}} | | {{sortname|Tim|Foley}} | ||
| [[7 September (releases)|7 September]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | | [[7 September (releases)|7 September]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Ultimate Poe (audio story)|''The Ultimate Poe'']] | |||
|''[[Interludes]]'' | |||
|[[Andrew Collins (writer)|Andrew Collins]] | |||
|[[26 April (releases)|26 April]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[The Trials of a Time Lord (audio story)|The Trials of a Time Lord]]'' | |||
|''[[The Sixth Doctor Adventures]]'' | |||
|[[Rochana Patel]] (Parts 1 & 2), [[Katherine Armitage]] (Parts 3 & 4), [[Stewart Pringle]] (Parts 5 & 6) | |||
|[[30 August (releases)|30 August]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Façades (comic story)|Façades]]'' | | ''[[Façades (comic story)|Façades]]'' |
Latest revision as of 11:38, 8 September 2024
The following is a list of the Tremas Master's appearances.