3
edits
DEADVANDAL (talk | contribs) m (Removing false information) |
DEADVANDAL (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 2842861 by DEADVANDAL (talk)) |
||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
|C|| 273|| [[Dalek|Sucker Attack]] ||Coded message requires Psychic Paper use.|| | |C|| 273|| [[Dalek|Sucker Attack]] ||Coded message requires Psychic Paper use.|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|C|| 274|| [[Zeppelin| | |C|| 274|| [[Zeppelin|Airships]] || | ||
|- | |||
|C|| 275|| [[Genesis Ark]] || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Related articles == | == Related articles == |
edits