Trusted
21,657
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
==== ''Enterprise'' ==== | ==== ''Enterprise'' ==== | ||
'' | {| {{Prettytable}} | ||
!Actor | |||
!''Star Trek'' role(s) | |||
!''Doctor Who'' role(s) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Van Epperson]] | |||
|[[memoryalpha:Rigel X visitors#Yellow 001|Alien man]] | |||
|[[Archivist (The New World)|CIA Archivist]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paul Hayes]] | |||
|[[memoryalpha:R. Ascher|R. Ascher]] | |||
|[[Costerdane]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bari Hochwald]] | |||
|[[memoryalpha:E'Lis|E'Lis]] | |||
|[[ER nurse (Rendition)|ER nurse]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Christopher Neame]] | |||
|[[memoryalpha:Germany armed forces personnel#Generalmajor 001|German ''Generalmajor'']] | |||
|[[Skagra]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guy Siner]] | |||
|[[memoryalpha:Stuart Reed|Stuart Reed]] | |||
|[[Ravon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Richard Wharton]] | |||
|[[memoryalpha:Jossen|Jossen]] | |||
|[[Paul Bell]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[David Youse]] | |||
|[[memoryalpha:Nalbis|Nalbis]] | |||
|[[Rosenbloom]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alec Newman]] | |||
|[[memoryalpha:Malik|Malik]] | |||
|[[Ed Driscoll]]<br>[[Julius (The Silent Scream)|Julius]] | |||
|} | |||
==== Reboot films ==== | ==== Reboot films ==== |