Trusted
44,325
edits
m (→Title graphics) |
Borisashton (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[[TV21 96]]-[[TV21 104|104]] | |[[TV21 96]]-[[TV21 104|104]] | ||
|[[19 November (releases)|19 November]] 1966 - [[14 January (releases)|14 January]] [[1967 (releases)|1967]] | |[[19 November (releases)|19 November]] 1966 - [[14 January (releases)|14 January]] [[1967 (releases)|1967]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[The Daleks (comic story)|The Daleks]]'' | |||
|rowspan=2|''Unattributed'' | |||
|''[[Terry Nation's Dalek Annual 1977|Dalek Annual 1977]]'' | |||
|[[September (releases)|September]] [[1976 (releases)|1976]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[The Dalek Tapes (comic story)|The Dalek Tapes]]'' | |''[[The Dalek Tapes (comic story)|The Dalek Tapes]]'' | ||
|[[DWM 33]]-[[DWM 42|42]] | |[[DWM 33]]-[[DWM 42|42]] | ||
|[[15 May (releases)|15 May]] [[ | |[[15 May (releases)|15 May]] - [[24 July (releases)|24 July]] [[1980 (releases)|1980]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Return of the Elders (comic story)|Return of the Elders]]'' | |''[[Return of the Elders (comic story)|Return of the Elders]]'' |