Tech, emailconfirmed, Administrators
37,247
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
|[[Obverse Books]]<ref group=n name="FP" /> | |[[Obverse Books]]<ref group=n name="FP" /> | ||
|''[[Faction Paradox (series)|Faction Paradox]]'', ''[[The Five Christinas (short story)|The Five Christina]]'' | |''[[Faction Paradox (series)|Faction Paradox]]'', ''[[The Five Christinas (short story)|The Five Christina]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Dominie]] & [[Alice]] | |||
|[[AUDIO]]: ''[[Republica (audio story)|Republica]]'' | |||
|[[Mark Gatiss]] | |||
|[[BBV Productions]] | |||
|''[[The Time Travellers (series)|The Time Travellers]]'', ''[[The Choice (novelisation)|The Choice]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kate Stewart]] | |[[Kate Stewart]] |