Trusted
48,824
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{sortname|James|Goss}} | | {{sortname|James|Goss}} | ||
| [[14 June (releases)|14 June]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | | [[14 June (releases)|14 June]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Time Traveller's Almanac (reference book)|The Time Traveller's Almanac]]'' | |||
| rowspan="2" | Reference book | |||
| rowspan="2" | N/A | |||
| {{sortname|Steve|Tribe}} | |||
| [[13 November (releases)|13 November]] [[2008 (releases)|2008]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Whotopia: The Ultimate Guide to the Whoniverse (reference book)|Whotopia: The Ultimate Guide to the Whoniverse]]'' | | ''[[Whotopia: The Ultimate Guide to the Whoniverse (reference book)|Whotopia: The Ultimate Guide to the Whoniverse]]'' | ||
| data-sort-value="Morris, Jonathan" | [[Jonathan Morris]], [[Simon Guerrier]], [[Una McCormack]] | | data-sort-value="Morris, Jonathan" | [[Jonathan Morris]], [[Simon Guerrier]], [[Una McCormack]] | ||
| [[16 November (releases)|16 November]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | | [[16 November (releases)|16 November]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] |