Trusted
21,540
edits
Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:3PlanetDaleks.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |[[File:3PlanetDaleks.jpg|100px]]<br>by | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Doctor Who and the Green Death (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Green Death]]'' | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Doctor Who and the Green Death.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|[[File:HoodGreenDeath.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|[[File:HardbackGreenDeath.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Doctor Who and the Time Warrior (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Time Warrior]]'' | |||
|[[File:HardbackTimeWarrior.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|[[File:Time Warrior novel.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:The Time Warrior cover 1993.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Doctor Who and the Dinosaur Invasion (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Dinosaur Invasion]]'' | |||
|[[File:HardbackDinosaurInvasion.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|[[File:Doctor Who and the Dinosaur Invasion.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|[[File:Dinosaur Invasion 1978.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Dinosaur Invasion 1993.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|[[File:BBCDinosaurInvasion.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Death to the Daleks (novelisation)|Doctor Who Death to the Daleks]]'' | |||
|[[File:HardbackDeathToTheDaleks.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|[[File:Death To The Daleks novel.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:2DeathtotheDaleks novel.jpg|100px]]<br>by | |||
|} | |} | ||
<gallery position=center captionalign=center hideaddbutton="true" > | <gallery position=center captionalign=center hideaddbutton="true" > | ||
Monster of Peladon novel.jpg|''[[Doctor Who and the Monster of Peladon (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Monster of Peladon]]'' | Monster of Peladon novel.jpg|''[[Doctor Who and the Monster of Peladon (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Monster of Peladon]]'' | ||
Planet of the Spiders novel.jpg|''[[Doctor Who and the Planet of the Spiders (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Planet of the Spiders]]'' | Planet of the Spiders novel.jpg|''[[Doctor Who and the Planet of the Spiders (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Planet of the Spiders]]'' |