Tech, emailconfirmed, Administrators
37,188
edits
WarDocFan12 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 935: | Line 935: | ||
|[[26 December (releases)|26 December]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |[[26 December (releases)|26 December]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|"Lords of Time" | ||
|[[TV]]: {{cs|State of Decay (TV story)}} | |[[TV]]: {{cs|State of Decay (TV story)}} | ||
|Used within the [[Record of Rassilon]] as read aloud by the [[Fourth Doctor]]. | |Used within the [[Record of Rassilon]] as read aloud by the [[Fourth Doctor]]. | ||
|data-sort-value="22 November 1980"|[[22 November (releases)|22 November]] - [[13 December (releases)|13 December]] [[1980 (releases)|1980]] | |data-sort-value="22 November 1980"|[[22 November (releases)|22 November]] - [[13 December (releases)|13 December]] [[1980 (releases)|1980]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|A synonymous inversion of "Time Lords". | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TV]]: {{cs|Enlightenment (TV story)}} | |[[TV]]: {{cs|Enlightenment (TV story)}} | ||
Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
|Used by [[Rassilon (Deception)|Rassilon]] in dialogue. | |Used by [[Rassilon (Deception)|Rassilon]] in dialogue. | ||
|[[4 February (releases)|4 February]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | |[[4 February (releases)|4 February]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[TV]]: {{cs|Rogue (TV story)}} | |||
|Used by the [[Fifteenth Doctor]] in dialogue. | |||
|[[8 June (releases)|8 June]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|"Lords Temporal" | |rowspan=3|"Lords Temporal" |