Decayed Master/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
Warrior2852 (talk | contribs) m (Last Day pages merged) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Dust Breeding (audio story)|Dust Breeding]]'' | | ''[[Dust Breeding (audio story)|Dust Breeding]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan="22" |Audio | ||
| rowspan=4|''[[Main Range]]'' | | rowspan=4|''[[Main Range]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Mike|Tucker}} | | {{sortname|Mike|Tucker}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Death Match (audio story)|Death Match]]'' | | ''[[Death Match (audio story)|Death Match]]'' | ||
|{{sortname|Matt|Fitton}} | |||
| [[16 April (releases)|16 April]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | | [[16 April (releases)|16 April]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Metamorphosis (audio story)|''Metamorphosis'']] | |||
|''The Fourth Doctor Adventures'': [[Series 13 (4DA)|series 13]] | |||
|[[Lisa McMullin]] | |||
|11 June 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Planet of Dust (audio story)|Planet of Dust]]'' | | ''[[Planet of Dust (audio story)|Planet of Dust]]'' | ||
| rowspan=2|''[[The Eighth Doctor Adventures (audio series)|The Eighth Doctor Adventures]]'': <br>''[[Ravenous 4]]'' | | rowspan="2" |''[[The Eighth Doctor Adventures (audio series)|The Eighth Doctor Adventures]]'': <br>''[[Ravenous 4]]'' | ||
| rowspan=2|[[9 October (releases)|9 October]] [[2019 (releases)|2019]] | |[[Matt Fitton]] | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[9 October (releases)|9 October]] [[2019 (releases)|2019]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Day of the Master (audio story)|Day of the Master]]'' | | ''[[Day of the Master (audio story)|Day of the Master]]'' |
Latest revision as of 16:25, 3 October 2024
The following is a list of the Decayed Master's appearances.