48,946
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit 2017 source edit |
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Exploration Earth (audio story)|Exploration Earth]]'' | | ''[[Exploration Earth (audio story)|Exploration Earth]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=43|Audio | ||
| rowspan=3|[[BBC Radio]] | | rowspan=3|[[BBC Radio]] | ||
| {{sortname|Bernard|Venables}} | | {{sortname|Bernard|Venables}} | ||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Gulf (audio story)|The Gulf]]'' | | ''[[The Gulf (audio story)|The Gulf]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4|''[[The Third Doctor Adventures (audio series)|The Third Doctor Adventures]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Tim|Foley}} | | {{sortname|Tim|Foley}} | ||
| [[18 May (releases)|18 May]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | | [[18 May (releases)|18 May]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | ||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| {{sortname|Alan|Barnes}} | | {{sortname|Alan|Barnes}} | ||
| [[25 October (releases)|25 October]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | | [[25 October (releases)|25 October]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Revolution in Space (audio story)|Revolution in Space]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Jonathan|Morris}} | |||
| [[13 February (releases)|13 February]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Scourge of the Cybermen (audio story)|Scourge of the Cybermen]]'' | | ''[[Scourge of the Cybermen (audio story)|Scourge of the Cybermen]]'' | ||
Line 451: | Line 455: | ||
| [[8 February (releases)|8 February]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | | [[8 February (releases)|8 February]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Past Lives (audio story)|Past Lives]]'' | | ''[[Past Lives (audio story)|Past Lives]]'' | ||
|''[[Once and Future]]'' | | ''[[Once and Future]]'' | ||
|{{sortname|Robert|Valentine}} | | {{sortname|Robert|Valentine}} | ||
|[[3 May (releases)|3 May]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | | [[3 May (releases)|3 May]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Doctor Who and the Giant Robot (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Giant Robot]]'' | | ''[[Doctor Who and the Giant Robot (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Giant Robot]]'' |
edits