Trusted
50,096
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
|[[Nikita Bandranaik]] | |[[Nikita Bandranaik]] | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[COMIC]]: ''[[Ceasefire — But War Tension Mounts... (comic story)|Ceasefire — But War Tension Mounts...]]'' | |rowspan="2"|[[COMIC]]: ''[[Ceasefire — But War Tension Mounts... (comic story)|Ceasefire — But War Tension Mounts...]]'' | ||
|colspan="2" rowspan=" | |colspan="2" rowspan="8"|[[Century 21 Productions]]{{fact}} | ||
|'''''[[Nikita Bandranaik/Appearances|See list]]''''' | |'''''[[Nikita Bandranaik/Appearances|See list]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|''[[The Vanishing Ray (comic story)|The Vanishing Ray]]'' | |''[[The Vanishing Ray (comic story)|The Vanishing Ray]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Elias Hoodreim]] | ||
|[[PROSE]]: ' | |[[PROSE]]: {{cs|Zodiac's Rescue Bid! (short story)}} | ||
| | |{{cs|Who Killed Elias Hoodreim? (comic story)}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lord Nelson]], ''[[This Gun for Death]]'' | |||
|[[PROSE]]: {{cs|Peaceful Thals Ambushed! (short story)}} | |||
|{{cs|Who Killed Lord Nelson? (comic story)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Irvin Death]] | |||
|[[PROSE]]: {{cs|Daleks Suffer Heavy Losses! (short story)}} | |||
|{{cs|Who Killed Death? (comic story)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Christine Summerfield]] | |[[Christine Summerfield]] |