Chris Cwej/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit 2017 source edit |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Original Sin (novel)|Original Sin]]'' | | ''[[Original Sin (novel)|Original Sin]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=35|Novel | ||
| rowspan=30|[[Virgin New Adventures]] | | rowspan=30|[[Virgin New Adventures]] | ||
| {{sortname|Andy|Lane}} | | {{sortname|Andy|Lane}} | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| data-sort-value="Miles, Lawrence"|ed. [[Lawrence Miles]] | | data-sort-value="Miles, Lawrence"|ed. [[Lawrence Miles]] | ||
| [[17 September (releases)|17 September]] [[2002 (releases)|2002]] | | [[17 September (releases)|17 September]] [[2002 (releases)|2002]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[And Today, You (novel)|And Today, You]]'' | |||
| Various | |||
| {{Sortname|James|Wylder}} | |||
| [[17 October (releases)|17 October]] [[2023 (releases)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Nuclear Option (short story)|The Nuclear Option]]'' | | ''[[The Nuclear Option (short story)|The Nuclear Option]]'' |
Revision as of 12:30, 17 October 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Chris Cwej. It is not a list of appearances of the Cwej.