Yasmin Khan/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[A Message from Yaz (webcast)|A Message from Yaz]]'' | | ''[[A Message from Yaz (webcast)|A Message from Yaz]]'' | ||
| rowspan=2|''[[FindTheDoctor (series)|#FindTheDoctor | | rowspan=2|''[[FindTheDoctor (series)|#FindTheDoctor]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4|N/A | ||
| [[13 August (releases)|13 August]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | | [[13 August (releases)|13 August]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Lost in Time (video game)|Lost in Time]]'' | | ''[[Lost in Time (video game)|Lost in Time]]'' | ||
| | | rowspan=2|Video game | ||
| ''[[Doctor Who]]'' | | ''[[Doctor Who]]'' | ||
| [[27 June (releases)|27 June]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | | [[27 June (releases)|27 June]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[An Unlikely Heist (video game)|An Unlikely Heist]]'' | |||
| [[7 April (releases)|7 April]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Good Doctor (novel)|The Good Doctor]]'' | | ''[[The Good Doctor (novel)|The Good Doctor]]'' | ||
Line 359: | Line 361: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| [[1 November (releases)|1 November]] [[2018 (releases)|2018]] | | [[1 November (releases)|1 November]] [[2018 (releases)|2018]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ListSort}} | {{ListSort}} | ||
[[Category:Lists of companion appearances]] | [[Category:Lists of companion appearances]] |
Revision as of 21:45, 16 April 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Yasmin Khan.