Bessie/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
< Bessie
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Doll of Death (audio story)|The Doll of Death]]'' | | ''[[The Doll of Death (audio story)|The Doll of Death]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20|Audio | ||
| rowspan=2|''[[The Companion Chronicles]]'' [[series 3 (CC)|series 3]] | | rowspan=2|''[[The Companion Chronicles]]'' [[series 3 (CC)|series 3]] | ||
| {{sortname|Marc|Platt}} | | {{sortname|Marc|Platt}} | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| ''[[Rivers of Light (audio story)|Rivers of Light]]'' | | ''[[Rivers of Light (audio story)|Rivers of Light]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Lisa|McMullin}} | | {{sortname|Lisa|McMullin}} | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Special Releases]]'' | |||
| ''[[Terror of the Master (audio story)|Terror of the Master]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Trevor|Baxendale}} | |||
| [[14 March (releases)|14 March]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Bessie Come Home (audio story)|Bessie Come Home]]'' | | ''[[Bessie Come Home (audio story)|Bessie Come Home]]'' |
Revision as of 17:39, 10 August 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Bessie.