Strax/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
< Strax
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Singular Case of the Blue Men of the Minch (short story)|The Singular Case of the Blue Men of the Minch]]'' | | ''[[The Singular Case of the Blue Men of the Minch (short story)|The Singular Case of the Blue Men of the Minch]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=29|Short story | ||
| rowspan=24|''[[The Paternoster Gang Investigates]]'' | | rowspan=24|''[[The Paternoster Gang Investigates]]'' | ||
| rowspan=6|N/A | | rowspan=6|N/A | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| {{sortname|James|Hill}} | | {{sortname|James|Hill}} | ||
| [[22 June (releases)|22 June]] [[2017 (releases)|2017]] | | [[22 June (releases)|22 June]] [[2017 (releases)|2017]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Doctor's Diary (DWAN 2014 short story)|The Doctor's Diary]]'' | |||
| ''[[The Official 50th Anniversary Annual]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Moray|Laing}} | |||
| [[10 September (releases)|10 September]] [[2013 (releases)|2013]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Pest of Paternoster Row (short story)|The Pest of Paternoster Row]]'' | | ''[[The Pest of Paternoster Row (short story)|The Pest of Paternoster Row]]'' |
Revision as of 14:34, 2 October 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Commander Strax.