Yasmin Khan/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Warmonger (comic story)|The Warmonger]]'' | | ''[[The Warmonger (comic story)|The Warmonger]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20|Comic | ||
| rowspan=11|[[DWM comic stories]] | | rowspan=11|[[DWM comic stories]] | ||
| rowspan=6|{{sortname|Scott|Gray}} | | rowspan=6|{{sortname|Scott|Gray}} | ||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| [[1 November (releases)|1 November]] [[2018 (releases)|2018]] | | [[1 November (releases)|1 November]] [[2018 (releases)|2018]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Romanov Project (audio story)|The Romanov Project]]'' | |||
| Audio | |||
| [[BBC Audio]] | |||
| {{sortname|Niel|Bushnell}} | |||
| [[7 December (releases)|7 December]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ListSort}} | {{ListSort}} | ||
[[Category:Lists of companion appearances]] | [[Category:Lists of companion appearances]] |
Revision as of 16:21, 7 December 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Yasmin Khan.