Irving Braxiatel/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
(Bernice Summerfield came before the Main Range) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[30 December (releases)|30 December]] [[2004 (releases)|2004]] | | [[30 December (releases)|30 December]] [[2004 (releases)|2004]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Professor Bernice Summerfield and the Extinction Event (audio story)|Professor Bernice Summerfield and the Extinction Event]]'' | ||
| rowspan=56|Audio | | rowspan=56|Audio | ||
| rowspan=2|''[[Bernice Summerfield (series)|Bernice Summerfield]]'' [[Series 2 (BFBS)|series 2]] | | rowspan=2|''[[Bernice Summerfield (series)|Bernice Summerfield]]'' [[Series 2 (BFBS)|series 2]] | ||
| {{sortname|Lance|Parkin}} | | {{sortname|Lance|Parkin}} | ||
Line 383: | Line 369: | ||
| ''[[Santa Benny at the Bottom of the Sea (audio story)|Santa Benny at the Bottom of the Sea]]'' | | ''[[Santa Benny at the Bottom of the Sea (audio story)|Santa Benny at the Bottom of the Sea]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Simon|Guerrier}} | | {{sortname|Simon|Guerrier}} | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Zagreus (audio story)|Zagreus]]'' | |||
| rowspan=2|[[Main Range]] | |||
| data-sort-value="Barnes, Alan"|[[Alan Barnes]], [[Gary Russell]] | |||
| [[21 November (releases)|21 November]] [[2003 (releases)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[The 100 Days of the Doctor (audio story)|The 100 Days of the Doctor]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Paul|Cornell}} | |||
| [[26 September (releases)|26 September]] [[2007 (releases)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Theatre of War (audio story)|Theatre of War]]'' | |||
| ''[[Novel Adaptations]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Justin|Richards}} | |||
| [[9 December (releases)|9 December]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Many Happy Returns (audio story)|Many Happy Returns]]'' | | ''[[Many Happy Returns (audio story)|Many Happy Returns]]'' |
Revision as of 19:43, 15 April 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Irving Braxiatel.