Tegan Jovanka/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
m (Updating links from Season 21 to Season 21 (Doctor Who 1963)) |
(Added In Wonderland.) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Doctor Who and the Visitation (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Visitation]]'' | | ''[[Doctor Who and the Visitation (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Visitation]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=34|Novel | ||
| rowspan=19|[[Target novelisation]] | | rowspan=19|[[Target novelisation]] | ||
| {{sortname|Eric|Saward}} | | {{sortname|Eric|Saward}} | ||
Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| {{sortname|Tommy|Donbavand}} | | {{sortname|Tommy|Donbavand}} | ||
| [[8 April (releases)|8 April]] [[2013 (releases)|2013]] | | [[8 April (releases)|8 April]] [[2013 (releases)|2013]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[In Wonderland (novel)|In Wonderland]]'' | |||
| [[BBC Children's Books]] | |||
| {{sortname|Paul|Magrs}} | |||
| [[25 July (releases)|25 July]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Dr. Fifth (novel)|Dr. Fifth]]'' | | ''[[Dr. Fifth (novel)|Dr. Fifth]]'' |
Revision as of 10:37, 2 May 2024
The following is a list of appearances by Tegan Jovanka.