Thirteenth Doctor/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
m (Updating links from Series 13 (Doctor Who) to Series 13 (Doctor Who 2005)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
| ''[[Doctor Who Evergreen (illustration)|Doctor Who Evergreen]]'' | | ''[[Doctor Who Evergreen (illustration)|Doctor Who Evergreen]]'' | ||
| Illustration | | Illustration | ||
| N/A | | rowspan=2|N/A | ||
| {{sortname|Jeremy|Enecio}} | | {{sortname|Jeremy|Enecio}} | ||
|data-sort-value="22 July 2019"|[[2019 (releases)|2019]] | |data-sort-value="22 July 2019"|[[2019 (releases)|2019]] | ||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| ''[[Whotopia: The Ultimate Guide to the Whoniverse (reference book)|Whotopia: The Ultimate Guide to the Whoniverse]]'' | | ''[[Whotopia: The Ultimate Guide to the Whoniverse (reference book)|Whotopia: The Ultimate Guide to the Whoniverse]]'' | ||
| Reference book | | Reference book | ||
| data-sort-value="Morris, Jonathan" | [[Jonathan Morris]], [[Simon Guerrier]], [[Una McCormack]] | | data-sort-value="Morris, Jonathan" | [[Jonathan Morris]], [[Simon Guerrier]], [[Una McCormack]] | ||
| [[16 November (releases)|16 November]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | | [[16 November (releases)|16 November]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Doctors (feature)|The Doctors]]'' | |||
| rowspan=6|Feature | |||
| rowspan=3|''[[Doctor Who Atlas]]'' | |||
| rowspan=3|{{sortname|Steve|Cole}} | |||
| rowspan=3|[[2 September (releases)|2 September]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Doctor's Companions (feature)|The Doctor's Companions]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Twenty-First-Century London (feature)|Twenty-First-Century London]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Meet the Crew (feature)|Meet the Crew]]'' | |||
| ''[[Doctor Who The Official 60th Anniversary Annual 2023]]'' | |||
| rowspan=3|{{sortname|Paul|Lang}} | |||
| [[1 September (releases)|1 September]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Super Sonic (feature)|Super Sonic]]'' | |||
| rowspan=2|''[[Doctor Who The Official Annual 2024]]'' | |||
| rowspan=2|[[7 September (releases)|7 September]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Time Lord Style (feature)|Time Lord Style]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ListSort}} | {{ListSort}} |
Revision as of 22:45, 24 May 2024
The following is a list of the Thirteenth Doctor's appearances.