Ninth Doctor/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
NateBumber (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
OttselSpy25 (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| data-sort-value="Friend, Ben"|[[Ben Friend]], [[Anton Ezer]] | | data-sort-value="Friend, Ben"|[[Ben Friend]], [[Anton Ezer]] | ||
| [[15 March (releases)|15 March]] [[2005 (releases)|2005]] | | [[15 March (releases)|15 March]] [[2005 (releases)|2005]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Rose (TV story)|Rose]]'' | | ''[[Rose (TV story)|Rose]]'' | ||
Line 36: | Line 31: | ||
| ''[[The End of the World (TV story)|The End of the World]]'' | | ''[[The End of the World (TV story)|The End of the World]]'' | ||
| [[2 April (releases)|2 April]] [[2005 (releases)|2005]] | | [[2 April (releases)|2 April]] [[2005 (releases)|2005]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Blue Peter special 2005 (TV story)|Blue Peter special 2005]]'' | |||
| [[Blue Peter]] | |||
| | |||
| [[4 April (releases)|4 April]] [[2005 (releases)|2005]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Unquiet Dead (TV story)|The Unquiet Dead]]'' | | ''[[The Unquiet Dead (TV story)|The Unquiet Dead]]'' |
Revision as of 16:28, 8 April 2023
The following is a list of the Ninth Doctor's appearances.