Seventh Doctor/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Sirens of Time (audio story)|The Sirens of Time]]'' | | ''[[The Sirens of Time (audio story)|The Sirens of Time]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=164|Audio | ||
| rowspan=94|[[Main Range]] | | rowspan=94|[[Main Range]] | ||
| {{sortname|Nicholas|Briggs}} | | {{sortname|Nicholas|Briggs}} | ||
Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
| {{sortname|Katharine|Armitage}} | | {{sortname|Katharine|Armitage}} | ||
| [[27 June (releases)|27 June]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | | [[27 June (releases)|27 June]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Dominion (audio story)|Dominion]]'' | | ''[[Dominion (audio story)|Dominion]]'' | ||
Line 642: | Line 637: | ||
| data-sort-value="Aaronovitch, Ben"|[[Ben Aaronovitch]], [[Andrew Cartmel]] | | data-sort-value="Aaronovitch, Ben"|[[Ben Aaronovitch]], [[Andrew Cartmel]] | ||
| data-sort-value="0 July 2011"|[[July (releases)|July]] [[2011 (releases)|2011]] | | data-sort-value="0 July 2011"|[[July (releases)|July]] [[2011 (releases)|2011]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Many Happy Returns (audio story)|Many Happy Returns]]'' | |||
| ''[[Bernice Summerfield (series)|Bernice Summerfield]]'' | |||
| Various | |||
| [[30 November (releases)|30 November]] [[2012 (releases)|2012]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Revolution (audio story)|The Revolution]]'' | | ''[[The Revolution (audio story)|The Revolution]]'' | ||
Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
| ''[[The Eye of the Storm (audio story)|The Eye of the Storm]]'' | | ''[[The Eye of the Storm (audio story)|The Eye of the Storm]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Matt|Fitton}} | | {{sortname|Matt|Fitton}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Shockwave (DotD audio story)|Shockwave]]'' | | ''[[Shockwave (DotD audio story)|Shockwave]]'' | ||
Line 790: | Line 785: | ||
| {{sortname|Nic|Ford}} | | {{sortname|Nic|Ford}} | ||
| [[18 December (releases)|18 December]] [[2017 (releases)|2017]] | | [[18 December (releases)|18 December]] [[2017 (releases)|2017]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Past Lives (audio story)|Past Lives]]'' | |||
| rowspan=3|''[[Once and Future]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Robert|Valentine}} | |||
| [[16 August (releases)|16 August]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Artist at the End of Time (audio story)|The Artist at the End of Time]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|James|Goss}} | |||
| [[14 June (releases)|14 June]] 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[A Genius for War (audio story)|A Genius of War]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Jonathan|Morris}} | |||
| [[20 July (releases)|20 July]] 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Lost Magic (audio story)|The Lost Magic]]'' | | ''[[The Lost Magic (audio story)|The Lost Magic]]'' |
Revision as of 07:58, 13 September 2023
The following is a list of the Seventh Doctor's appearances.