Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion]]'' | | ''[[Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=103|Novel | ||
| rowspan=25|[[Target novelisation]] | | rowspan=25|[[Target novelisation]] | ||
| Terrance Dicks | | Terrance Dicks | ||
Line 632: | Line 632: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Forgotten Son (novel)|The Forgotten Son]]'' | | ''[[The Forgotten Son (novel)|The Forgotten Son]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=39|''[[Lethbridge-Stewart (series)|Lethbridge-Stewart]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Andy|Frankham-Allen}} | | {{sortname|Andy|Frankham-Allen}} | ||
| [[26 February (releases)|26 February]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | | [[26 February (releases)|26 February]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
| James Middleditch | | James Middleditch | ||
| [[12 August (releases)|12 August]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | | [[12 August (releases)|12 August]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Spheres of Influence (novel)|Spheres of Influence]]'' | |||
| data-sort-value="Addison, Violet"|[[Violet Addison]], [[David N. Smith]] | |||
| [[12 December (releases)|12 December]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[It Came from the Isle of Man (novel)|It Came from the Isle of Man]]'' | |||
| John Peel | |||
| [[29 May (releases)|29 May]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Avatars of the Intelligence (novel)|Avatars of the Intelligence]]'' | | ''[[Avatars of the Intelligence (novel)|Avatars of the Intelligence]]'' |
Revision as of 09:07, 25 September 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart.