Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| {{sortname|Steve|Lyons}} | | {{sortname|Steve|Lyons}} | ||
| [[15 November (releases)|15 November]] 2021 | | [[15 November (releases)|15 November]] 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Legions of Death (game)|The Legions of Death]]'' | |||
| Game | |||
| ''[[The Doctor Who Role Playing Game]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|J. Andrew|Keith}} | |||
| data-sort-valu="0 January 1986"|[[1986 (releases)|1986]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Dalek Attack (video game)|Dalek Attack]]'' | | ''[[Dalek Attack (video game)|Dalek Attack]]'' | ||
Line 819: | Line 825: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Mind Extractors (short story)|The Mind Extractors]]'' | | ''[[The Mind Extractors (short story)|The Mind Extractors]]'' | ||
| rowspan=134|Short | | rowspan=134|Short story | ||
| rowspan=8|[[Doctor Who Annual 1971]] | | rowspan=8|[[Doctor Who Annual 1971]] | ||
| rowspan=23|N/A | | rowspan=23|N/A | ||
Line 1,428: | Line 1,434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Master Plan (comic story)|The Master Plan]]'' | | ''[[The Master Plan (comic story)|The Master Plan]]'' | ||
| ''Missy'' | | ''[[Doctor Who: Missy]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Jody|Houser}} | | {{sortname|Jody|Houser}} | ||
| data-sort-value="14 April 2021"|[[14 April (releases)|14 April]] - [[28 July (releases)|28 July]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | | data-sort-value="14 April 2021"|[[14 April (releases)|14 April]] - [[28 July (releases)|28 July]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] |
Revision as of 12:01, 23 November 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart.