Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Dalek Attack (video game)|Dalek Attack]]'' | | ''[[Dalek Attack (video game)|Dalek Attack]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4|Video game | ||
| rowspan=3|''[[Doctor Who]]'' | | rowspan=3|''[[Doctor Who]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|R.D.|Hulley}} | | {{sortname|R.D.|Hulley}} | ||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| data-sort-value="Cummings, Lee"|[[Lee Cummings]], [[George Mann]] | | data-sort-value="Cummings, Lee"|[[Lee Cummings]], [[George Mann]] | ||
| data-sort-value="27 Nov 2013"|[[27 November (releases)|27 November]] [[2013 (releases)|2013]] - [[23 August (releases)|23 August]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | | data-sort-value="27 Nov 2013"|[[27 November (releases)|27 November]] [[2013 (releases)|2013]] - [[23 August (releases)|23 August]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Worlds Apart (video game)|Worlds Apart]]'' | |||
|''[[Time Lord Victorious (series)|Time Lord Victorious]]'' | |||
|data-sort-value="Blore, Sasha"|[[Sasha Blore]], [[Darren Fitzjohn]] | |||
|data-sort-value="1 December 2021"|[[December (releases)|December]] [[2021 (releases)|2021]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion]]'' | | ''[[Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion (novelisation)|Doctor Who and the Auton Invasion]]'' |
Revision as of 15:58, 10 February 2024
The following is a list of appearances by Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart.