Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Paradise of Death (audio story)|The Paradise of Death]]'' | | ''[[The Paradise of Death (audio story)|The Paradise of Death]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=51|Audio | ||
| rowspan=2|[[BBC Radio]] | | rowspan=2|[[BBC Radio]] | ||
| rowspan=2|{{sortname|Barry|Letts}} | | rowspan=2|{{sortname|Barry|Letts}} | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Prisoners of the Lake (audio story)|Prisoners of the Lake]]'' | | ''[[Prisoners of the Lake (audio story)|Prisoners of the Lake]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=9|''[[The Third Doctor Adventures (audio series)|The Third Doctor Adventures]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Justin|Richards}} | | {{sortname|Justin|Richards}} | ||
| [[2 September (releases)|2 September]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | | [[2 September (releases)|2 September]] [[2015 (releases)|2015]] | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| {{sortname|Alan|Barnes}} | | {{sortname|Alan|Barnes}} | ||
| [[25 October (releases)|25 October]] 2022 | | [[25 October (releases)|25 October]] 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Intelligence for War (audio story)|Intelligence for War]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Eddie|Robson}} | |||
| [[11 October (releases)|11 October]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Sacrifice of Jo Grant (audio story)|The Sacrifice of Jo Grant]]'' | | ''[[The Sacrifice of Jo Grant (audio story)|The Sacrifice of Jo Grant]]'' |
Revision as of 08:50, 11 October 2023
The following is a list of appearances by Alistair Gordon Lethbridge-Stewart.