Third Doctor/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Paradise of Death (audio story)|The Paradise of Death]]'' | | ''[[The Paradise of Death (audio story)|The Paradise of Death]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=95|Audio | ||
| rowspan=2|[[BBC Radio]] | | rowspan=2|[[BBC Radio]] | ||
| rowspan=2|{{sortname|Barry|Letts}} | | rowspan=2|{{sortname|Barry|Letts}} | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Intelligence for War (audio story)|Intelligence for War]]'' | | ''[[Intelligence for War (audio story)|Intelligence for War]]'' | ||
| The Third Doctor Adventures | | rowspan=2|''The Third Doctor Adventures'' | ||
| {{sortname|Eddie|Robson}} | | {{sortname|Eddie|Robson}} | ||
| [[11 October (releases)|11 October]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | | [[11 October (releases)|11 October]] [[2023 (releases)|2023]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Revolution in Space (audio story)|Revolution in Space]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Jonathan|Morris}} | |||
| [[13 February (releases)|13 Febraury]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Blue Tooth (audio story)|The Blue Tooth]]'' | | ''[[The Blue Tooth (audio story)|The Blue Tooth]]'' |
Revision as of 10:45, 13 February 2024
The following is a list of the Third Doctor's appearances.