Cyberman/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
< Cyberman
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
| ''[[Scientific Adviser (short story)|Scientific Adviser]]'' | | ''[[Scientific Adviser (short story)|Scientific Adviser]]'' | ||
| rowspan=2|''[[More Short Trips]]'' | | rowspan=2|''[[More Short Trips]]'' | ||
| {{sortname|Ian|Atkins}} | | {{sortname|Ian|Atkins|dab=writer}} | ||
| rowspan=2|[[1 March (releases)|1 March]] [[1999 (releases)|1999]] | | rowspan=2|[[1 March (releases)|1 March]] [[1999 (releases)|1999]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 963: | Line 963: | ||
| {{sortname|Phil|Hoskins}} | | {{sortname|Phil|Hoskins}} | ||
| [[18 March (releases)|18 March]] [[2016 (releases)|2016]] | | [[18 March (releases)|18 March]] [[2016 (releases)|2016]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Dalek — Cyber War (illustration)|Dalek — Cyber War]]'' | |||
| rowspan=2|Illustration | |||
| [[DWM illustrations]] | |||
| rowspan=3|N/A | |||
| [[26 December (releases)|26 December]] [[1991 (releases)|1991]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Cybermen (illustration)|The Cybermen]]'' | |||
| ''[[Doctor Who (TV series)|Doctor Who]]'' [[50th anniversary]] [[Doctor Who jigsaw puzzles|jigsaw puzzles]] | |||
|data-sort-value="0 January 2013"|[[2013 (releases)|2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Doctor Who Trump Card Game (game)|Doctor Who Trump Card Game]]'' | |||
| Game | |||
| [[:Category:Doctor Who card games|''Doctor Who'' card games]] | |||
| data-sort-value="0 January 1978"|[[1978 (releases)|1978]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists of species appearances]] | [[Category:Lists of species appearances]] |
Latest revision as of 06:01, 28 June 2024
The following is a list of appearances by the Cybermen.