Dalek/Appearances: Difference between revisions
From Tardis Wiki, the free Doctor Who reference
< Dalek
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Vincent VG (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Daleks (audio story)|The Daleks]]'' | | ''[[The Daleks (audio story)|The Daleks]]'' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=181|Audio | ||
| The Daleks | | The Daleks | ||
| {{sortname|Terry|Nation}} | | {{sortname|Terry|Nation}} | ||
Line 1,044: | Line 1,044: | ||
| {{sortname|Lisa|McMullin}} | | {{sortname|Lisa|McMullin}} | ||
| [[8 November (releases)|8 November]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | | [[8 November (releases)|8 November]] [[2022 (releases)|2022]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Escape the Daleks! (audio story)|Escape the Daleks!]]'' | |||
| ''[[BBC Doctor Who audio stories]]'' | |||
| {{sortname|Steve|Lyons}} | |||
| [[4 January (releases)|4 January]] [[2024 (releases)|2024]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Glorious Goodwood (audio story)|Glorious Goodwood]]'' | | ''[[Glorious Goodwood (audio story)|Glorious Goodwood]]'' |
Revision as of 12:07, 5 January 2024
The following is a list of appearances by the Daleks.
This list does not include Davros, the creator of the Daleks, in instances in which he appeared on his own.